Finished 19 Oct 2026 – 21 Oct 2026

COPA INCA BETA 2

#TeamMatchesWWCDPlacementKillsDamagePoints
1 Keep Out KOUT 501831631749
2 Team Quesito TQ 522325497848
3 A 5 PUNTOS FIVE 511432552546
4 TAESAN- TAES 511529514044
5 Desordem Tática DT 501519493534
6 SIN CASCO FC SFC 501122466633
7 Athus gaming ATS 511418265032
8 MULA MULA 501415418529
9 CLTs CLT 501116432127
10 Death Wolves DW 50619475825
11 NON STOP NON 50915341724
12 Mulas Academy MAC 50317310420
13 Panza Army PA 50016284216
14 High performance HIGH 5067247313
15 MIB MIB 50010171510
16 WALK IN SILENCE WS 501818749

Ties: accumulated placement points; then the most recent match — points, placement points and damage.