Finished 19 Oct 2026 – 21 Oct 2026

COPA INCA BETA 2

#TeamMatchesWWCDPlacementKillsDamagePoints
1 Panza Army PA Grupo B533251896183
2 Team Quesito TQ Grupo B502143817264
3 MULA MULA Grupo A512436567660
4 Athus gaming ATS Grupo B522036561556
5 Desordem Tática DT Grupo A512130527651
6 Keep Out KOUT Grupo B501727645844
7 SIN CASCO FC SFC Grupo A511628522944
8 Death Wolves DW Grupo A501430488944
9 A 5 PUNTOS FIVE Grupo A511626505742
10 NON STOP NON Grupo A501324467237
11 MIB MIB Grupo A501518344833
12 CLTs CLT Grupo B501418420732
13 TAESAN- TAES Grupo A50228400930
14 High performance HIGH Grupo B50918341327
15 WALK IN SILENCE WS Grupo B501013388423
16 ABSTRACT GAMING ABS Grupo A40617262423
17 Mulas Academy MAC Grupo B50715326422
18 InFected INF Grupo B50616360522
19 INFECTUSS INFS Grupo A50129131621
20 Peruvian Mens PVM Grupo B50416361920
21 DINASTIA 2712 2712 Grupo B50810296918
22 SEM PENA SEM Grupo A51106165716
23 NEVERMIND NVM Grupo A5078299615
24 Rene Lavand gaming RENE Grupo B50212268114
25 Aki joga AKJ Grupo B5049186113
26 Digital Influencers DIS Grupo A40012222412
27 KRS KRS Grupo A5047105611
28 the SHRINE SHR Grupo B5046305210
29 Ghosted GHO Grupo B501512326
30 Requiem eSports REQ Grupo B501414845
31 DETONAOS DETO Grupo A500517675
32 TEXUGO DO MEL TXG Grupo A500512965

Ties: accumulated placement points; then the most recent match — points, placement points and damage.