Finished 28 Sept 2026 – 29 Sept 2026

COPA INCA BETA

#TeamMatchesWWCDPlacementKillsDamagePoints
1 Team Quesito TQ 522641600567
2 MIB MIB 512331524054
3 MULA MULA 502423473747
4 Vung Tau VTAU 511529484444
5 Digital Influencers DIS 50529449734
6 Death Machine DTM 501319382832
7 High performance HIGH 50328339031
8 Mulas Academy MAC 50521411426
9 NON STOP NON 50124389325
10 ED-BOYZ EDZ 511113186424
11 WALK IN SILENCE WS 50617526823
12 LUMBAGO SPORTS LS 50419302623
13 Rene Lavand gaming RENE 50710169717
14 Four Dreams 4DM 50106156516
15 InFected INF 50115249516
16 Obliviate Gaming OBG 50510183915
17 CLTs CLT 5019236610
18 KRS KRS 500611496

Ties: accumulated placement points; then the most recent match — points, placement points and damage.